07.01.2012
TSV Ottersberg Tag des Damen- und Mädchenfussballs
Samstag, den 07.01.2012 Beginn: 19:15 Uhr
Spielzeit: 1x 10:00 min Pause 2:00 min
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Gruppe A |
Gruppe B |
01. SG Ottersberg/Achim
02. TuS Komet Arsten
03. TSV Thedinghausen
04. Ottersberg Chicas
05. TSG Wörpedorf/Grasberg |
01. TSV Bierden
02. FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
03. TSV St. Jürgen
04. TuS Tarmstedt
05. SG Nartum/Horstedt
|
Vorrunde
Nr. |
Platz |
Grp. |
Beginn |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1 |
A |
19:15 |
SG Ottersberg/Achim - TuS Komet Arsten |
1:1 |
2 |
1 |
A |
19:26 |
Ottersberger Chicas - TSV Thedinghausen |
3:0 |
3 |
1 |
B |
19:37 |
TSV Bierden - FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
2:3 |
4 |
1 |
B |
19:48 |
TuS Tarmstedt - TSV St. Jürgen |
1:1 |
5 |
1 |
A |
19:59 |
TSG Wörpedorf/Grasberg - SG Ottersberg/Achim |
0:4 |
6 |
1 |
A |
20:10 |
TuS Komet Arsten - Ottersberger Chicas |
1:2 |
7 |
1 |
B |
20:21 |
SG Nartum/Horstedt - TSV Bierden |
2:1 |
8 |
1 |
B |
20:32 |
TC Osterholz-Scharmbeck - TuS Tarmstedt |
1:0 |
9 |
1 |
A |
20:43 |
TSV Thedinghausen - TSG Wörpedorf/Grasberg |
0:4 |
10 |
1 |
A |
20:54 |
Ottersberger Chicas - SG Ottersberg/Achim |
1:0 |
11 |
1 |
B |
21:05 |
TSV St. Jürgen - SG Nartum/Horstedt |
0:2 |
12 |
1 |
B |
21:16 |
TuS Tarmstedt - TSV Bierden |
1:0 |
13 |
1 |
A |
21:27 |
TSV Thedinghausen - TuS Komet Arsten |
0:4 |
14 |
1 |
A |
21:38 |
TSG Wörpedorf/Grasberg - Ottersberger Chicas |
0:1 |
15 |
1 |
B |
21:49 |
TSV St. Jürgen - FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
3:1 |
16 |
1 |
B |
22:00 |
SG Nartum/Horstedt - TuS Tarmstedt |
2:0 |
17 |
1 |
A |
22:11 |
SG Ottersberg/Achim - TSV Thedinghausen |
6:0 |
18 |
1 |
A |
22:22 |
TuS Komet Arsten - TSG Wörpedorf/Grasberg |
1:1 |
19 |
1 |
B |
22:33 |
TSV Bierden - TSV St. Jürgen |
0:2 |
20 |
1 |
B |
22:44 |
FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SG Nartum/Horstedt |
1:2 |
Abschlusstabelle Vorrunde
Gruppe A |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
Gruppe B |
Pkt. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1. Ottersberger Chicas |
12 |
7:1 |
6 |
1. SG Nartum/Horstedt |
12 |
8:2 |
6 |
2. SG Ottersberg/Achim |
7 |
11:2 |
9 |
2. TSV St. Jürgen |
7 |
6:4 |
2 |
3. TuS Komet Arsten |
5 |
7:4 |
3 |
3. FC Osterholz-Schwarmbeck |
6 |
6:7 |
- 1 |
4. TSG Wörpedorf/Grasberg |
4 |
5:6 |
- 1 |
4. TuS Tarmstedt |
4 |
2:4 |
- 2 |
5. TSV Thedinghausen |
0 |
0:17 |
- 17 |
TSV Bierden |
0 |
3:8 |
- 5 |
Endrunde
Nr. |
Beginn |
1. Halbfinale |
Ergebnis |
21 |
23:00 |
1. Gr. A: Ottersberger Chicas - 2. Gr. B: TSV St. Jüren |
3:0
|
Nr. |
Beginn |
2. Halbfinale |
Ergebnis |
22 |
23:11 |
1. Gr. B: SG Nartum/Horstedt - 2. Gr. A: SG Ottersberg/Achim |
1:4 |
Nr. |
Beginn |
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
Ergebnis |
23 |
23:25 |
Verlierer Sp. 22: TSV St. Jürgen - Verlierer Sp. 23: SG Nartum/Horstedt |
1:2 |
Nr. |
Beginn |
Endspiel |
Ergebnis |
24 |
23:36 |
Sieger Sp. 22: Ottersberger Chicas - Sieger Sp. 23: SG Ottersberg/Achim |
1:3 |
Platzierungen
1. SG Ottersberg/Achim |
2. Ottersberger Chicas |
3. SG Nartum/Horstedt |
4. TSV St. Jürgen |
|